Книга выпускников

МЕДАЛИСТЫ  МОУ ЛИЦЕЙ

 

Распределение выпускников 2015-2016 уч.г.

Распределение выпускников 2014-2015 уч.г.

Распределение выпускников 2013-2014 уч.г.

 Распределение выпускников 2012-2013 уч.г.

1993 ГОД

 1. БИРЮКОВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

 

1994 ГОД

 2. ЛИТВИНОВА ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА ЗОЛОТО

 3. ОХРИМЕНКО АЛЬБЕРТ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

 4. РЫБКО ИРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

 5. ЧУЛОЧНИКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА ЗОЛОТО

 

1995 ГОД

 6. ВИЛЬМС ЕЛЕНА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

 7. КОРОВИНА АННА ЛЬВОВНА ЗОЛОТО

 8. ЧЕРНЯЕВА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

 

1996 ГОД

 9. БАРБОСОВА ЕЛЕНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

10. ДОМАШЕНКО МАКСИМ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ ЗОЛОТО

11. ЖУЧКОВ МИХАИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ ЗОЛОТО

 

1997 ГОД

12. БАБАНИНА КРИСТИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

13. ГЛОМАЗДИНА ЮЛИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

14. ЛОШКОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

15. ОЛЕЙНИКОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

16. ОРАБИО ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

17. ХРЫЧЕВА ЕЛЕНА СЕРГЕЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

18. ШЕВЧЕНКО АЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

19. ЯКОВЛЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

 

1998 ГОД

20. ВЕРЕТЕЛЬНЫЙ ДЕНИС ЮРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

21. ДИАНКИНА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

22. КИМ ЮРИЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

23. КОНДРУСЕВА КРИСТИНА ВИКТОРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

24. КОНДРУСЕВА ВЕРОНИКА ВИКТОРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

25. КРИВЕГА ИВАН ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

26. ОФИЦЕРОВА ИРИНА ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА СЕРЕБРО

27. САГАЛАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

28. ФАТЮШИНА ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

29. ЧЕН АННА АНДРЕЕВНА - СЕРЕБРО

30. ШИШКОВ ДЕНИС ЮРЬЕВИЧ ЗОЛОТО

 

1999 ГОД

31. ВОЙТОВ АЛЕКСАНДР НИКОЛАЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

32. МАШУТИН ИЛЬЯ ЮРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

33. ФАДЕЕВА МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

34. ЧЕРНИКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

2000 ГОД

35. АБРАМОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

36. БАКУЛИНА МАРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

37. ГЛАДКИХ ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

38. ЕРМАКОВА ЕЛЕНА МИХАЙЛОВНА СЕРЕБРО

39. ЗАИКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

40. ЗАХАРОВА АННА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

41. КОНДРАТЬЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

42. КОСЯКИН КИРИЛЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

43. КОЧЕТОВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

44. КРИВЕГА МАРИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

45. ЛЯХОВАЯ КСЕНИЯ ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

46. МИНОВА УЛЬЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

47. МУРАВЛЯНСКАЯ ЮЛИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

48. РАНЮК ЕЛЕНА РОМАНОВНА ЗОЛОТО

49. СЕМЕНОВА АНГЕЛИНА ИГОРЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

50. ЦАРЕВА АНЖЕЛА ЮРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

51. ЩЕРБА СОФЬЯ ИВАНОВНА СЕРЕБРО

52. ЯНОВА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

 

2001 ГОД

53. АНИСКИН ДМИТРИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ ЗОЛОТО

54. ГРЕБКИНА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

55. КОМИССАРОВА ОЛЬГА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

56. НИЛОВ МИХАИЛ ВИТАЛЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

57. НОВИКОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

58. СЕЛИВАНОВА ТАТЬЯНА СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

59. СЫСОЛЯТИНА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

 

2002 ГОД

60. АБДУЛЛАЕВ ЧИНГИЗ АЛЬБЕРТОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

            61. ВЕБЕР ТАТЬЯНА ИГОРЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

62. ГОРЛАТОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

63. КИМ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

64. КРИВОВА МАРГАРИТА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА ЗОЛОТО

65. КУДРЯШОВА ЗИНАИДА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

66. КУЗНЕЦОВ ГЕОРГИЙ ВАСИЛЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

67. ЛЕБЕДЕВА ИРИНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА ЗОЛОТО

68. МИХАЛЮК ОЛЬГА НИКОЛАЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

 69. ОЛЕЙНИК НАТАЛЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

70. ПЕРВОВА НАДЕЖДА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

71. САВИЛОВ АНДРЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

72. СЕЛЕЗНЕВА ГАЛИНА БОРИСОВНА СЕРЕБРО

73. СОЛОВЬЕВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

74. ФИЛЮГИНА ДАРЬЯ КОНСТАНТИНОВНА СЕРЕБРО

75. ШУЛЬМИН АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

  

2003 ГОД

76. БОЧАРОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

77. ГЛАДИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЮРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

78. ДРАГОМИРЕЦКАЯ ДИНА ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

79. КАРАМАНЕНКО ИРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА - СЕРЕБРО

80. КАРЛОВ АРТЕМ ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

81. КУШНЕРЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

82. МАРКОВ СЕРГЕЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

83. НЕПОЧАТОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

84. ОЛЕЙНИК АННА МИХАЙЛОВНА СЕРЕБРО

85. СВИРИНА АННА ИГОРЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

86. СЕРГЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

87. ТАРАСОВА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

88. ТИХОНОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

89. ФЕДОНИНА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

90. ЧИЖОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

 

2004 ГОД

            91. АВДОНИНА МАРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

            92. АНИСИНКОВА ДАРЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

            93. ГОРБАЧЕВ ГЕОРГИЙ ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

            94. ГОРНОСТАЕВА ВЕРОНИКА СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

            95. ЖУРАВЛЕВА НАДЕЖДА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

            96. СОЛОПОВА ЕЛЕНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

            97. ТУРКИН АНДРЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ ЗОЛОТО

            98. УПРЯМЦЕВА ОЛЬГА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

            99. ШМАКОВА СВЕТЛАНА ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

          100. ЭСАУЛОВА ЭЛЬВИРА ВАДИМОВНА ЗОЛОТО

          101. ЮДКИНА АННА БОРИСОВНА - СЕРЕБРО         

 

2005 ГОД

          102. АРБУЗОВА ДАРЬЯ ПЕТРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

          103. БАТЫЕВА НАТАЛЬЯ АНВАРОВНА ЗОЛОТО

          104. ИВАНИНА МАРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА ЗОЛОТО

          105. МИНАКОВ ДМИТРИЙ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

          106. МУТОВКИНА ДАРЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

          107. ПОТАПОВА АННА ВИКТОРОВНА СЕРЕБРО

          108. СТИХАРЕВ ДЕНИС НИКОЛАЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

 

2006 ГОД

          109. ЗАХАРОВА АЛИНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА СЕРЕБРО

          110. ЗОЛОТАРЕВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА  - СЕРЕБРО

          111. ЛАГУТИН ИЛЬЯ АНДРЕЕВИЧ СЕРЕБРО

          112. ХАЛИЛОВ МАКСИМ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ - СЕРЕБРО    

2007 ГОД

          113. ФИЛИН АНТОН МИХАЙЛОВИЧ  - ЗОЛОТО

          114.  НУРИЕВА  ЛЕЙЛА АШАРОВНА - ЗОЛОТО

         115. ГРУНИНА НАТАЛИЯ ЮРЬЕВНА

         116. БОРОДЬКО ОКСАНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА

         117. ТИМОХИНА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА

         118. МУХИНА  МАРГАРИТА ВАЛЕНТИНОВНА

         119. СОРОКИНА СВЕТЛАНА ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА

         120. ЛЮТАРЕВИЧ ДАРЬЯ ИГОРЕВНА

         121. БОЛЬШАКОВА  НАДЕЖДА СЕРГЕЕВНА

         122. ШЕПЕЛЕВ КИРИЛЛ ВАЛЕРЬЕВИЧ

         123. ОРЛИХИНА ИРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА

         124. ВИКУЛИНА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА

2008 -2009 ГОД

  1. Кот Мария Сергеевна - СЕРЕБРО

  2. Панина Валерия Олеговна - СЕРЕБРО

  3. Танис Анна Александровна - СЕРЕБРО

  4. Ганнесен Андрей Владиславович - СЕРЕБРО

2009 -2010 ГОД

  1. Воротникова Дарья Владимировна - СЕРЕБРО

  2.  Григорьева Анастасия Владимировна - СЕРЕБРО

  3. Бабич Анастасия Андреевна - ЗОЛОТО

  4. Жданова Дарья Михайловна - ЗОЛОТО

  5. Мусич  Елена Александровна - ЗОЛОТО

  6. Скоробогатова Алина Валерьевна - ЗОЛОТО

  7. Суржик Дарья Сергеевна - ЗОЛОТО

  8. Теников Сергей Сергеевич - ЗОЛОТО

 

2010 -2011 ГОД

  1. АЛАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ - СЕРЕБРО

  2. СИМАКИНА СВЕТЛАНА  ИГОРЕВНА- СЕРЕБРО

  3. КУТЕПОВА ЕЛЕНА  НИКОЛАЕВНА -СЕРЕБРО

2012 -2013 ГОД

  1. ДЕРЕВЯНКО ПОЛИНА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА - ЗОЛОТО

  2. ПЕТРОВА ТАТЬЯНА ЮРЬЕВНА - СЕРЕБРО

  3. СОКОЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА МИХАЙЛОВНА - СЕРЕБРО

  4. ЛОБЫНЦЕВА МАРИЯ - СЕРЕБРО

2013 -2014 ГОД

  1. ПОЛУШИНА ВАЛЕРИЯ - ЗОЛОТО

2014-2015



Резвов Вадим                Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Качков Сергей               Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Поднебесова Дарья      Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Микалина Дарья            Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
 


 
2015-2016



Ежов Илья                      Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Кирюшина Алена            Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Корнеева Варвара        Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Зайцева Анна                 Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Таикин Андрей                Медаль  За особые успехи в учении
Саросек Юлия               Медаль  За особые успехи в учении